5,865
edits
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_3 Toryumon Kiwami #3]||January 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_4 Toryumon Kiwami #4]||January 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— |
edits