List of spirits (Game & Watch series): Difference between revisions
→Support Spirits: Flagman augmented fighter added
Neonyoshi150 (talk | contribs) (Added info to Lion and Flagman.) |
(→Support Spirits: Flagman augmented fighter added) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|•The enemy favors grabs and throws<br>•The enemy’s throwing type items have increased power | |•The enemy favors grabs and throws<br>•The enemy’s throwing type items have increased power | ||
|- | |- | ||
|691 | |rowspan="2"|691 | ||
|[[File:Flagman_Spirit.png|center|108x108px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Flagman_Spirit.png|center|108x108px]] | ||
|{{anchor|Flagman}}Flagman | |rowspan="2"|{{anchor|Flagman}}Flagman | ||
| | |rowspan="2"| | ||
|★★ | |rowspan="2"|★★ | ||
|1 | |rowspan="2"|1 | ||
|Critical-Health Stats ↑ | |rowspan="2"|Critical-Health Stats ↑ | ||
|''Flagman'' | |rowspan="2"|''Flagman'' | ||
|colspan=5|Unlocked via [[List of challenges (SSBU)|Challenges]] by KO'ing an opponent by hitting them with a 9 from {{SSBU|Mr. Game & Watch}}'s side special, [[Judge]]. | |colspan=5|Unlocked via [[List of challenges (SSBU)|Challenges]] by KO'ing an opponent by hitting them with a 9 from {{SSBU|Mr. Game & Watch}}'s side special, [[Judge]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Mr. Game & Watch}} (×4) | |||
|4,100 | |||
|[[Flat Zone X]] | |||
|•Item: Special Flag | |||
|•Timed battle<br>•The enemy favors up tilt attacks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|692 | |692 |