List of challenges (SSBU): Difference between revisions
→Spirits: testing new table type
Master Foot (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Spirits: testing new table type) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Title | |||
! Description | |||
! Reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Villager | ||
| Enhance a [[spirit]] 5 times in Level Up. | |||
| 10,000 Spirit Points | |||
|- | |||
| Mewtwo | |||
| Obtain a Legend class by using Summon. | |||
| Snack (L) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ffbfbf" | Inkling | |||
| Collect 10 unique [[spirits]]. | |||
| Agitha (Spirit) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ffbfbf" | Bomberman | |||
| Collect 777 unique [[spirits]]. | |||
| Dr. Wright (Spirit) | |||
|- | |||
| Chef Kawasaki | |||
| Get 10 cores from dismissing [[spirits]] in Dismiss. | |||
| Damage 50% (Item) | |||
|- | |||
| Ivysaur | |||
| Leave a [[spirit]] at the Dojo 3 times | |||
| 2000 Gold | |||
|- | |||
| Isabelle | |||
| Leave a [[spirit]] at Explore 3 times. | |||
| Snack (M) | |||
|- | |||
| Young Link | |||
| Sell items 5 times in Items. | |||
| Snack (M) | |||
|- | |||
| Shulk | |||
| Leave a spirit at the Gym 3 times. | |||
| 1500 Spirit Points | |||
|} | |} | ||