Smasher:Chinesah: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/not-very-effective-results-md-va-6-22.177636/ Not Very Effective]||June 22nd, 2008||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/not-very-effective-results-md-va-6-22.177636/ Not Very Effective]||June 22nd, 2008||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=227095 HERB1]||March 21st-22nd, 2009||25th||9th||{{sm|ChuDat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/shell-shocked-v-11-7-09-results.254821/ Shell Shocked V]||November 7th, 2009||5th||5th||{{sm|Plank}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/shell-shocked-v-11-7-09-results.254821/ Shell Shocked V]||November 7th, 2009||5th||5th||{{sm|Plank}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/full-metal-presents-tipped-off-8.325611/ Tipped Off 8]||July 21st-22nd, 2012||5th||4th||{{sm|S0ft}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/full-metal-presents-tipped-off-8.325611/ Tipped Off 8]||July 21st-22nd, 2012||5th||4th||{{sm|S0ft}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tm23-smackdown-7-27-13.339241 TM 23:Smackdown ]||July 27th, 2013||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/tm23-smackdown-7-27-13.339241 TM 23: Smackdown ]||July 27th, 2013||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V.5]]||November 9th, 2013||17th||—||— | |[[Pound V.5]]||November 9th, 2013||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/gt-gamefest-2015.399681/ GT Gamefest 2015 ]||April 18th, 2015||5th||2nd||{{sm|S0ft}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/NCK1S/standings Nerd Corner Knockout 1]||February 19th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{sm|Baka4moe}} | |[https://challonge.com/NCK1S/standings Nerd Corner Knockout 1]||February 19th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{sm|Baka4moe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/flashback-games-presents-tournament-23-melee-singles.13374/ Flashback Games: Tournament 23]||March 26th, 2016|3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||65th||—||— | |[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NCK2S/standings Nerd Corner Knockout 2]||April 24th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7YL4VVV_T7M Nerd Corner Knockout 6]||September 17th, 2017||1st||5th||{{sm|StackDollas}} | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7YL4VVV_T7M Nerd Corner Knockout 6]||September 17th, 2017||1st||5th||{{sm|StackDollas}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[DreamHack Atlanta 2018]]||November 16-18th, 2018||33rd||13th||{{sm|Cornell}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |