Smasher:Chinesah: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[EGL DC]||January 20th, 2007||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Chillin}} | |[EGL DC]||January 20th, 2007||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Chillin}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://forums.shoryuken.com/t/fight-club-3-17-maryland-results/22653 Fight Club]||March 16th, 2007||9th||4th||{{Sm|Kaiser GL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2]]||June 16th-17th, 2007||49th||17th||{{Sm|Kaiser GL}} | |[[Pound 2]]||June 16th-17th, 2007||49th||17th||{{Sm|Kaiser GL}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=117856 C3 Smash Attack]||September 22nd, 2007||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/10-20-c3-presents-a-tourney-in-october-results.122322/ C3 October]||October 20th, 2007||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 3]]||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||17th||13th||{{sm|KM}} | |[[Pound 3]]||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||17th||13th||{{sm|KM}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/team-boosted-presents-smash-f-3-it-has-been-done.167664/page-2 Smash F^3]||October 20th, 2007||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/war-of-the-space-animals-results-reisterstown-md-11-28-09.256901/ War of the Space Animals]||October 20th, 2007||1st||1st||{{Sm|Hat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||?||33rd||{{sm|Plank}} | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||?||33rd||{{sm|Plank}} | ||
Line 50: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Graphix Gaming]]||May 22, 2010||1st||—||— | |[[Graphix Gaming]]||May 22, 2010||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=318237 Shell Shocked XII]||February 11th, 2012||4th|2nd||{{sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=288629/ Shell Shocked IX]||October 9th, 2010||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Chillin}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=288629/ Shell Shocked IX]||October 9th, 2010||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Chillin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 8]]||July 21st-22nd, 2012||5th||4th||{{sm|S0ft}} | |[[Tipped Off 8]]||July 21st-22nd, 2012||5th||4th||{{sm|S0ft}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V.5]]||November 9th, 2013||17th | |[[Pound V.5]]||November 9th, 2013||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||