835
edits
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) |
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| Spirit Battle | | Spirit Battle | ||
| Plays during the battle against Gengar. | | Plays during the battle against Gengar. | ||
|- | |||
| ''Battle! (Reshiram/Zekrom)'' | |||
| {{GameIcon|SSBB}} [[Summit]] (Battlefield form) | |||
| Spirit Battle | |||
| Plays during the battle against [[Kyurem]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Road to Viridian City - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue'' | | ''Road to Viridian City - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue'' | ||
Line 529: | Line 534: | ||
| Spirit Battle | | Spirit Battle | ||
| Plays during the battle against [[Meowth]]. | | Plays during the battle against [[Meowth]]. | ||
|- | |||
| ''Road to Viridian City - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue'' | |||
| {{GameIcon|SSB4-3}} [[Tortimer Island]] | |||
| Spirit Battle | |||
| Plays during the battle against [[Staryu]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''N's Castle'' | | ''N's Castle'' |
edits