238
edits
m (→Primary Spirits: fixed the title, was just listed as Zero Mission.) |
Coldramentpm (talk | contribs) (seen in recent gameplay footage) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|[[File:Meta ridley.png|108px]] | |[[File:Meta ridley.png|108px]] | ||
|[[Meta Ridley]]<!--website--> | |[[Meta Ridley]]<!--website--> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Metroid Prime'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gravity Suit Samus | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits