5,620
edits
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Hungrybox|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Link|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Hungrybox|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Link|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Mew2King|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Mew2King|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|n0ne|Canada}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|n0ne|Canada}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Westballz|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}*|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
*Westballz forfeited after losing his 4th character. | *Westballz forfeited after losing his 4th character. |
edits