4,581
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
(Added in Ripple's tournament data from EXPosure 8 and Shuffle VII.) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle V]]||February 22nd-23rd, 2014||7th||4th||{{Sm|Oro?!}} | |[[Shuffle V]]||February 22nd-23rd, 2014||7th||4th||{{Sm|Oro?!}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/EXP8_PM_Singles EXPosure 8]||March 29th, 2014||9th||4th||Oro?! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||7th||4th||Oro?! | |[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||7th||4th||Oro?! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aftershock]]||March 28th-29th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[[Aftershock]]||March 28th-29th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shuffle VII]]||May 24th, 2015||3rd||4th||Oro?! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash]]||June 13th-14th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[Smash 'N' Splash]]||June 13th-14th, 2015||4th||—||— |
edits