4,569
edits
(Added in Sova Unknown's tournament data from The Spring Arcadian.) |
(Added in Sova Unknown's tournament data from Anvil Smashs #52 and #98, along with doubles from Paradigm Shift.) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-spring-arcadian/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/34366 The Spring Arcadian]||May 14th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-spring-arcadian/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/34366 The Spring Arcadian]||May 14th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paradigm Shift]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||13th|| | |[http://rvaforge.challonge.com/anvil52singles Anvil Smash #52]||May 15th, 2016||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Black Yoshi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Paradigm Shift]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||13th||13th||Black Yoshi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://rvaforge.challonge.com/bfpf0ch6/ Anvil Smash #60]||July 17th, 2016||9th||2nd||{{Sm|WaDi}} | |[http://rvaforge.challonge.com/bfpf0ch6/ Anvil Smash #60]||July 17th, 2016||9th||2nd||{{Sm|WaDi}} | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||193rd||65th||Puppeh | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||193rd||65th||Puppeh | ||
|- | |||
|[http://rvaforge.challonge.com/Anvil98Singles Anvil Smash #98]||April 9th, 2017||7th||2nd||Black Yoshi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glitch 3]]||May 6th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[Glitch 3]]||May 6th, 2017||25th||—||— |
edits