4,581
edits
(Let's be real, this article was way too much unprofessional info for an old-school player who doesn't compete anymore and is more known for Smash community drama on YouTube/Twitter) |
(Added in Omni's old Brawl tournament data from Omni Presents: Xanadu Games.) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||33rd||—||— | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/omni-presents-xanadu-games.281168/ Omni Presents: Xanadu Games]||July 17th, 2010||13th||9th||{{Sm|Ally}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/vgbc-xanadu-results-baltimore-md-11-27-2010-d3-in-the-building.292402/ Baltimore Brawl]||November 27th, 2010||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Coney}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/vgbc-xanadu-results-baltimore-md-11-27-2010-d3-in-the-building.292402/ Baltimore Brawl]||November 27th, 2010||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Coney}} |
edits