4,581
edits
m (Added links to S1's doubles partners.) |
(Added in S1's tournament data from Schism 2.) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dat Blastzone 25: The Silver Aniversary]]||January 27th, 2018||1st|||| | |[[Dat Blastzone 25: The Silver Aniversary]]||January 27th, 2018||1st|||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Schism 2]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Peeko}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition123 Ignition #123]||March 7th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition123 Ignition #123]||March 7th, 2018||5th||—||— |
edits