4,581
edits
(Added in the tournament results for The Spring Arcadian on May 14th, 2016.) |
(Added in the tournament results from Spring Arcadian 2017 on June 10th, 2017.) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-spring-arcadian/events/smash-64-singles/brackets/34370 The Spring Arcadian]||May 14th, 2016||25||{{Sm|Moonshoes}}||{{Sm|JAMJAR}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-spring-arcadian/events/smash-64-singles/brackets/34370 The Spring Arcadian]||May 14th, 2016||25||{{Sm|Moonshoes}}||{{Sm|JAMJAR}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spring-arcadian-2017/events/64-singles/brackets/134572 Spring Arcadian 2017]||June 10th, 2017||12||{{Sm|Rishi}}||{{Sm|Gary Oak}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 460: | Line 462: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06072017SSBM S@X 205]||June 7th, 2017||51||Jerry||Plank | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06072017SSBM S@X 205]||June 7th, 2017||51||Jerry||Plank | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spring-arcadian-2017/events/melee-singles/brackets/136448 Spring Arcadian 2017]||June 10th, 2017||72||{{Sm|JBash}}||{{Sm|MoG}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06142017SSBM S@X 206]||June 14th, 2017||36||Jerry||HAT | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06142017SSBM S@X 206]||June 14th, 2017||36||Jerry||HAT | ||
Line 954: | Line 958: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SAX6517PMSINGLES S@X 205]||June 5th, 2017||19||BP||Goode | |[http://challonge.com/SAX6517PMSINGLES S@X 205]||June 5th, 2017||19||BP||Goode | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spring-arcadian-2017/events/pm-singles/brackets/136450 Spring Arcadian 2017]||June 10th, 2017||36||Hondo||Vai | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SAX61217PMSINGLES S@X 206]||June 12th, 2017||17||BP||HyperFlame | |[http://challonge.com/SAX61217PMSINGLES S@X 206]||June 12th, 2017||17||BP||HyperFlame | ||
Line 1,184: | Line 1,190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 3}}||May 6th, 2017||24||{{Sm|Seibrik}}||Tantalus | |{{Trn|Glitch 3}}||May 6th, 2017||24||{{Sm|Seibrik}}||Tantalus | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spring-arcadian-2017/events/brawl-singles/brackets/134574 Spring Arcadian 2017]||June 10th, 2017||19||{{Sm|Puppeh}}||{{Sm|Skance}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xanadu - End of an Era}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||24||{{Sm|Nairo}}||{{Sm|Bill_|p=Maryland}} | |{{Trn|Xanadu - End of an Era}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||24||{{Sm|Nairo}}||{{Sm|Bill_|p=Maryland}} | ||
Line 1,505: | Line 1,513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06062017SSBWiiU S@X 205]||June 6th, 2017||74||Seagull Joe||Dexter | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06062017SSBWiiU S@X 205]||June 6th, 2017||74||Seagull Joe||Dexter | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spring-arcadian-2017/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/136449 Spring Arcadian 2017]||June 10th, 2017||103||{{Sm|Tengu}}||{{Sm|Hiro}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06132017SSBWiiU S@X 206]||June 13th, 2017||74||ZD||Pink Fresh | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06132017SSBWiiU S@X 206]||June 13th, 2017||74||ZD||Pink Fresh |
edits