4,581
edits
(Added in Will's old Brawl tournament data from Road to Viridian City 6.) |
(Added in Will's tournament data from Super Smash Con 2018.) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=286328&highlight=Will Viva La Smash III]||September 11th, 2010||2nd||5th||KirinBlaze | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=286328&highlight=Will Viva La Smash III]||September 11th, 2010||2nd||5th||KirinBlaze | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR 3]]||September 25th, 2010||4th||7th||{{Sm|Cable}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||33rd||9th||KirinBlaze | |[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||33rd||9th||KirinBlaze | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 4]]||January 5th, 2011||9th||13th||KirinBlaze | |[[KTAR 4]]||January 5th, 2011||9th||13th||KirinBlaze | ||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Sounds}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||25th||25th||Ms.Saiyan | |{{Trn|Smash Sounds}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||25th||25th||Ms.Saiyan | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||65th||Ms.Saiyan | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits