8,818
edits
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) (→By items: Added Lunala.) |
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|[[Volt Tackle]] | |[[Volt Tackle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=21|[[Pikachu]] | ||
|Forward smash | |Forward smash | ||
|rowspan=6|{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |rowspan=6|{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Distant Thunder]] | |[[Distant Thunder]] | ||
|- | |||
|Forward tilt | |||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral aerial | |Neutral aerial | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|[[R.O.B.]] | |rowspan=3|[[R.O.B.]] |
edits