9,346
edits
(→Tournament results: S@X 260 Wii U) |
m (S@X 260 Melee and Project M) |
||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/short-hops-featuring-hugs/events/melee-singles-1/brackets/317774 Short Hops]||July 21st, 2018||89||Junebug||lloD | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/short-hops-featuring-hugs/events/melee-singles-1/brackets/317774 Short Hops]||July 21st, 2018||89||Junebug||lloD | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-260/events/melee-singles/brackets/319761 S@X 260]||July 25th, 2018||42||Jerry||Polish | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 650: | Line 652: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/short-hops-featuring-hugs/events/melee-doubles-1/brackets/263081 Short Hops]||July 21st, 2018||21 teams||Junebug+Chillin||lloD+Juicebox | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/short-hops-featuring-hugs/events/melee-doubles-1/brackets/263081 Short Hops]||July 21st, 2018||21 teams||Junebug+Chillin||lloD+Juicebox | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-260/events/melee-doubles/brackets/319762 S@X 260]||July 25th, 2018||2 teams||{{Sm|Beto}}+{{Sm|Fluff}}||{{Sm|Super Ginger}}+{{Sm|clacker764}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,031: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/short-hops-featuring-hugs/events/project-m-singles-1/brackets/267012 Short Hops]||July 21st, 2018||12||BaconPancakes||Reslived | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/short-hops-featuring-hugs/events/project-m-singles-1/brackets/267012 Short Hops]||July 21st, 2018||12||BaconPancakes||Reslived | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-260/events/project-m-singles/brackets/319763 S@X 260]||July 25th, 2018||13||SonED||Quaza | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits