8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/friday-night-smash-delight-a-mini-showdown-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/285905 Friday Night Smash Delight : A Mini Showdown 3]||July 13th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||49th||5th||{{Sm|Ksev}} | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||49th||5th||{{Sm|Ksev}} |
edits