8,334
edits
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||25th||3rd||KJH | |{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||25th||3rd||KJH | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits