9,346
edits
(→{{forwiiu}} singles: S@X 248 smash 4) |
(S@X 254 Melee and Project M) |
||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-253-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/268826 S@X 253]||June 6th, 2018||53||lloD||Polish | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-253-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/268826 S@X 253]||June 6th, 2018||53||lloD||Polish | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-254/events/melee-singles/brackets/271422 S@X 254]||June 13th, 2018||46||lloD||Jerry | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 626: | Line 628: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-253-1/events/melee-doubles/brackets/268827 S@X 253]||June 6th, 2018||5 teams||Juicebox+MOM!||{{Sm|Ears}}+{{Sm|organic}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-253-1/events/melee-doubles/brackets/268827 S@X 253]||June 6th, 2018||5 teams||Juicebox+MOM!||{{Sm|Ears}}+{{Sm|organic}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-254/events/melee-doubles/brackets/271423 S@X 254]||June 13th, 2018||5 teams||Juicebox+MOM!||Ears+organic | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 989: | Line 993: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-253-1/events/project-m-singles/brackets/268828 S@X 253]||June 6th, 2018||7||BaconPancakes||Noise | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-253-1/events/project-m-singles/brackets/268828 S@X 253]||June 6th, 2018||7||BaconPancakes||Noise | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-254/events/project-m-singles/brackets/271424 S@X 254]||June 13th, 2018||9||BaconPancakes||SonED | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits