6
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||129th||49th||{{Sm|Umarth}} | |[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||129th||49th||{{Sm|Umarth}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/norcal-arcadian-5/events NorCal Arcadian #5]||March 10th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Wavebringer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Noods Noods Noods: Oakland Edition}}||April 7th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Noods Noods Noods: Oakland Edition}}||April 7th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/b3zhgg1i Melee @ the Made #65]||June 8th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Spark_(Melee)}} | |[https://challonge.com/b3zhgg1i Melee @ the Made #65]||June 8th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Spark_(Melee)}} |
edits