8,334
edits
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gemini/events/melee-singles/brackets/208778 GEMINI]||April 14th, 2018||9th||9th||Bolt | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gemini/events/melee-singles/brackets/208778 GEMINI]||April 14th, 2018||9th||9th||Bolt | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Apollo XIII}}||April 28th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-scarlet-classic-iv/events/melee-singles/brackets/236423 The Scarlet Classic IV]||April 15th-16th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Slox}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-scarlet-classic-iv/events/melee-singles/brackets/236423 The Scarlet Classic IV]||April 15th-16th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Slox}} |
edits