8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://xenozero.challonge.com/x100 XenoOneHundred]||March 14th, 2018||49th||—||— | |[https://xenozero.challonge.com/x100 XenoOneHundred]||March 14th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hydra/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/251429 HYDRA]||April 21st, 2018||7th||1st||Vinnie | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits