8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-137/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/220827 Mega Smash Mondays 137]||March 12th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-137/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/220827 Mega Smash Mondays 137]||March 12th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fight-2018-season-1-6/events/smash-for-wii-u/brackets/225094 Weds Night Fight 2018 Season 1.6]||March 14th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 2018}}||March 17th-18th, 2018||2nd||1st||Stroder | |{{Trn|Rise 2018}}||March 17th-18th, 2018||2nd||1st||Stroder |
edits