9,346
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/koronbasu-version-black/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/248373 Koronbasu Version Black]||May 12th, 2018||1st||1st||Nom | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/koronbasu-version-black/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/248373 Koronbasu Version Black]||May 12th, 2018||1st||1st||Nom | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits