9,346
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/no-man-s-lan-xiii/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/243269 No Man's Lan XIII]||April 7th-8th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Ally}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/no-man-s-lan-xiii/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/243269 No Man's Lan XIII]||April 7th-8th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Ally}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits