8,334
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Masters League: Battle for Vegas}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Masters League: Battle for Vegas}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mason-versus-mr-e-feat-300-pot-bonus/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/210501 Mason Versus: Mr. E]||April 14th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits