8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision XV}}||March 31st, 2018||9th||5th||Uno | |{{Trn|Collision XV}}||March 31st, 2018||9th||5th||Uno | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mason-versus-mr-e-feat-300-pot-bonus/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/210501 Mason Versus: Mr. E]||April 14th, 2018||3rd||3rd||Uno | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-scarlet-classic-iv/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/244505/554975 The Scarlet Classic IV]||April 15th-16th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-scarlet-classic-iv/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/244505/554975 The Scarlet Classic IV]||April 15th-16th, 2018||5th||—||— |
edits