8,334
edits
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebulous-melee-115/events/melee-singles/brackets/213713 Nebulous Melee 115]||February 24th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebulous-melee-115/events/melee-singles/brackets/213713 Nebulous Melee 115]||February 24th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-scarlet-classic-iv/events/melee-singles/brackets/236423 The Scarlet Classic IV]||April 15th-16th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits