8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/overlords-of-orlando-a-florida-monthly-series/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/217764 Overlords of Orlando]||March 18th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/overlords-of-orlando-a-florida-monthly-series/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/217764 Overlords of Orlando]||March 18th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/eaglecon-2018/events/smash-4-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/244308 EagleCON 2018]||April 14th, 2018||9th||7th||{{Sm|D2da}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits