8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||9th||2nd||LOE1 | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||9th||2nd||LOE1 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/no-man-s-lan-xiii/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/243269 No Man's Lan XIII]||April 7th-8th, 2018||3rd||3rd||Runes | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits