9,346
edits
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xanadu - End of an Era}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||52||HyperFlame||Goode | |{{Trn|Xanadu - End of an Era}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||52||HyperFlame||Goode | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-243/events/project-m-singles/brackets/228754 S@X 243]||March 28th, 2018||16||SonED||Hondo | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits