5,865
edits
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Battle GateWay 19]]||February 11th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[[Battle GateWay 19]]||February 11th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/JATMelee2 JAT2]||February 15th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits