5,865
edits
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/cgc-sfsu-xxv-sep-3rd.200283/ CGC @ SFSU XII]||October 10th, 2009||4th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/cgc-sfsu-xxv-sep-3rd.200283/ CGC @ SFSU XII]||October 10th, 2009||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[R3]]||December 19th-20th, 2009||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/cgc-sfsu-xxv-sep-3rd.200283/ CGC @ SFSU XVI]||March 6th, 2010||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/cgc-sfsu-xxv-sep-3rd.200283/ CGC @ SFSU XVI]||March 6th, 2010||2nd||—||— |
edits