8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||25th||17th||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||25th||17th||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/breakout-smash-4-top-32.11385/event?id=8 Breakout #1]||January 23rd, 2016||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|WTP}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/smashfield-weeklies-23.11468/event Smashfield Weeklies #23]||January 28th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/smashfield-weeklies-23.11468/event Smashfield Weeklies #23]||January 28th, 2016||1st||—||— |
edits