8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/smashfield-weeklies-3.8159/event?id=8 Smashfield Weeklies #3]||August 20th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/smashfield-weeklies-3.8159/event?id=8 Smashfield Weeklies #3]||August 20th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/smashfield-weeklies-4-southfield-mi-8-27-15.415710/ Smashfield Weeklies #4]||August 27th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SmashtagBlessed Smashtag Blessed]||September 5th, 2015||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Ksev}} | |[http://challonge.com/SmashtagBlessed Smashtag Blessed]||September 5th, 2015||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Ksev}} |
edits