8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||17th||9th||{{Sm|Ally}} | |[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||17th||9th||{{Sm|Ally}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://e2c.challonge.com/27m2qmo E2C 19]||October 24th, 2015||2nd||1st||{{Sm|ZeRo}} | |[http://e2c.challonge.com/27m2qmo E2C 19]||October 24th, 2015||2nd||1st||{{Sm|ZeRo}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||7th||3rd||Stewy | |[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||7th||3rd||Stewy | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/smashfield-weeklies-20-smash-4-singles.427764/ Smashfield Weeklies #20]||January 7th, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||25th||17th||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||25th||17th||{{Sm|Mew2King}} |
edits