8,334
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/frosty-faustings-x/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/196451 Frosty Faustings X]||January 19th-20th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/frosty-faustings-x/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/196451 Frosty Faustings X]||January 19th-20th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/frostbite-ursa-minor-2/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/204261 Frostbite Ursa Minor 2]||February 8th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits