2,995
edits
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-55-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/102129 Super Smash Sundays 55]||January 29th, 2017||17th||9th||{{Sm|KoopaTroopa895}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-55-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/102129 Super Smash Sundays 55]||January 29th, 2017||17th||9th||{{Sm|KoopaTroopa895}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Noods Noods Noods: Melee Edition]]||January 27th, 2018||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits