9,346
edits
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spartan-3-norcal-melee/events Spartan 3]||January 6th, 2018||11th||1st||Cactuar | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/spartan-3-norcal-melee/events Spartan 3]||January 6th, 2018||11th||1st||Cactuar | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||9th||Cactuar | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits