5,865
edits
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebs-after-dark-99/events/melee-singles/standings Nebs After Dark 99]||January 9th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebs-after-dark-99/events/melee-singles/standings Nebs After Dark 99]||January 9th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[We Tech Those 3]]||January 13th-14th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits