2,995
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nimbus-1/events/melee-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A189122%7D Nimbus 1]||January 4th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nimbus-1/events/melee-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A189122%7D Nimbus 1]||January 4th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/friday-night-turnip-83/events/melee-singles/brackets/190698 Friday Night Turnip 83]||January 5th, 2018||—||1st||Watch | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits