2,995
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/BGW17 Battle Gateway 17]||July 8th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/BGW17 Battle Gateway 17]||July 8th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-power-9-62/events/melee-singles/brackets/187478 Smash @ Power 9 #62]||December 28th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits