4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-11/events/pm-singles/brackets/170626 GV Grand Prix 11]||November 4th, 2017||2nd||1st||Techboy | |[|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-11/events/pm-singles/brackets/170626 GV Grand Prix 11]||November 4th, 2017||2nd||1st||Techboy | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/neo-tussle-city/events Neo Tussle City]||November 11th, 2017||2nd||1st||Techboy | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/world-s-collide-a-weekend-of-smash/events Worlds Collide]||December 16th-17th, 2017||5th||1st||Techboy | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits