9,346
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/boss-rush-mexico/events/melee-singles/brackets/167640 Boss Rush: Mexico]||October 28th, 2017||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Forward}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/boss-rush-mexico/events/melee-singles/brackets/167640 Boss Rush: Mexico]||October 28th, 2017||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Forward}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pat's House 3]]||December 2nd-3rd, 2017||13th||17th||Bimbo Mexico | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits