8,334
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-118/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/162292 Mega Smash Mondays 118]||October 16th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-118/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/162292 Mega Smash Mondays 118]||October 16th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-124/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/180593 Mega Smash Mondays 124]||December 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits