5,865
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/7607481.html Umebura 4]||June 1st, 2014||—||17th||{{Sm|Asuka}} | |[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/7607481.html Umebura 4]||June 1st, 2014||—||17th||{{Sm|Asuka}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/10492799.html Umebura 5]||July 26th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits