5,865
edits
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/3862174.html Umebura 2]||March 9th, 2014||—||3rd||{{Sm|Brood}} | |[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/3862174.html Umebura 2]||March 9th, 2014||—||3rd||{{Sm|Brood}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/6487747.html Umebura 3]||May 11th, 2014||—||1st||{{Sm|Nyanko}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits