5,865
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||2nd||13th||RAIN | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||2nd||13th||RAIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||13th||7th| | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/%E3%80%90japan%E3%80%91srbt-1-1-and-sumabatox-12-02-11-2012.318379/ SRBT 1-1]||February 11th, 2012||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/%E3%80%90japan%E3%80%91-srbt-1-3.320906/ SRBT 1-3]||April 7th, 2012||1st||3rd||{{Sm|El}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||13th||7th||El | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits