4,860
edits
mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super FamiCon 2017]]||November 17th-19th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Izzy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits