5,865
edits
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Austin 2017]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[DreamHack Austin 2017]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clutch City Clash 2]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||33rd (DQ)||4th||Megafox | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits